Hauptsponsoren  


 

   

Sponsoren  

   

 

   

Mannschaftsfotos Jugend Saison 2009/10

 
U-08 Saison 2009/10
Stehend von links: Pascal Sulzbacher, Lukas Weißenbacher, Ajdin Dedic, Trainer Harald Kraiger, Tobias Kirchmaier, Nicholas Honsdorf, Lukas Kogler.
Sitzend von links: Fabian Walhütter, Dominik Stockner, Marin Bokuljic, Marcel Silly, Sebastian Zinkunell.
 
 
U-09 Saison 2009/10
Stehend von links: Jenny Schmudek, Marco Gaugl, Trainer Franz Untergrabner, Marco Untergrabner, David Bosnjak, Dominik Markel.
Sitzend von links: Jakob Schneller, Izet Kovacevic, Benjamin Hadzic, Andreas Scheucher, Max Krobath, Tobias Kotzegger.
 
 
U-10 Saison 2009/10
Stehend von links: Trainer Klaus Poglonik, Mirkan Sezgin, Marvin Ortner, Tobias Kornberger, Marcel Koch, Christoph Kuharic, Trainer Josef Ortner.
Sitzend von links: David Aster, Christoph Graschi, Simon Staber, Florian Höfer, Jakob Kiendlsperger, Michael Poglonik, Tim Krobath.
 
 
U-12 Saison 2009/10
Stehend von links: Michael Rossegger, Sebastian Aigner, Umutcan Yildiz, Manuel Jaklitsch, Trainer Gerhard Supancic, Niklas Gwandner, Kevin Soliz-Lino, Andre Rumpold.
Sitzend von links: Mario Fina, Jakob Erlsbacher, Leon Pehmer, Maximilian Graschi, Luca Liebmann, Florian Aigner, Dominik Kotzegger, Razwan Saadat.
 
 
U-13 Saison 2009/10
Stehend von links: Raphael Ortner, Ahmad Saadat, Clemens Rieß, Trainer Manfred Eggenreich, Julian Haidinger, Jonas Gwandner, Fabio Untergrabner.
Sitzend von links: Laurenz Pehmer, Lukas Baumgartner, Markus Gestl, Patrik Lietz, Alex Bastian, Peter Erlsbacher.
Liegend: Alexander Ebner.
Es fehlen: Lukas Krenn, Andre Schimanek, Johannes Stütz, Co-Trainer Christian Rieß.
 
 
U-15 Saison 2009/10
Sitzend von links: Trainer Wolfgang Kalcher, Merwan Sezgin, Daniel Wallner, Dominik Leodolter, Mark Schmartschan, Patrick Pichler, Dominik Otipka.
Stehend von links: Sarwar Sadozai, Shamriz Saadat, Andre Posch, Marco Buchacher, David Seebacher, Thomas Dornhofer, Munier Amini, Maximilian Paszicsnyek.
Es fehlen: Manuel Scharf, Anwar Sadozai.
   

Vorschau LL  

18. Meisterschaftsspiel:

SCB I - Heiligenkreuz, Fr., 29.03.2018, 19 h

   

Vorschau GL Mürz  

15. Meisterschaftsspiel:

FC Proleb - SCB II, Sa., 30.03.2018, 15 h

   

Vorschau U17  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U14  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U13 LK  

SCB - Lobmingtal, Fr., 29.03.2018, 16.30 h

   

Vorschau U12  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U11  

SG Bruck/Oberaich - SG Leoben/Bruck Frauen,

Sa., 30.03.2019, 10.30 h (in Oberaich)

   

Vorschau U10  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9 M  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8 M  

Meisterschaft beendet