Hauptsponsoren  


 

   

Sponsoren  

   

 

   

Mannschaftsfotos Jugend Saison 2005/06

 
U-7 Saison 2005/06
Trainer Gerhard Herbst
 
 
U-8 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Andre Rumpold, Daniel Trippolt, Leon Pehmer, Michael Rossegger, Dominik Kotzegger, Manuel Jaklitsch, Jakob Erlsbacher.
Stehend von links: Dominik Karner, Florian Huber, Matthias Müller, Stefan Strempfl, Kevin Prinz, Stefan Lammer, Trainer Josef Rechberger.
 
 
U-9 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Markus Gestl, Patrik Lietz, Andre Schimanek, Clemens Rois, Alexander Ebner, Julian Haidinger.
Stehend von links: Robert Hiden, Martin Hiden, Lukas Baumgartner, Lukas Krenn, Trainer Ronald Ofner, Andre Rumpold, Werner Schaffer.
 
 
U-10 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Peter Erlsbacher, Manuel Scharf, Lukas Knollmüller, Julian Koller, Johannes Stütz, Laurenz Pehmer.
Stehend von links: Paul Tischler, Max Tischler, Sebastian Schloffer, Benjamin Schulhofer, Martin Stücklberger, Markus Karlon, Kevin Olbrych, Trainer Gerhard Supancic.
 
 
U-11 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Robert Rauchlahner, Dominik Haberl, Dominik Leodolter, Marco Buchacher, Dominik Otipka, David Seebacher.
Stehend von links: Philipp Eisner, Thomas Dornhofer, David Schweigebauer, Trainer Horst Schweigebauer, Daniel Wallner, Marcel Dunst, Lukas Severing, Andre Wolfsteiner.
 
U-13 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Alexander Roskaric, David Hofer, Mario Narrnhofer, Michael Laudenbach, Philipp Zirngast, Thomas Scheipl, Philipp von der Meulen.
Stehend von links: Philipp Ebner, Gregor Gutfreund, Florian Lechner, Lukas Pehmer, Wolfgang Klampfer, Christopher Köck,, Andre Eisner, Trainer Franz Wolfgruber.
 
 
U-14 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend vonks: Tim Heinemann, Dominik Sillaber, Stefan Judmaier, Manuel Moczik, Yannick Derndorfer.
Stehend von links: Daniel Kindermann, Kevin Karelly, Florian Hoppaus, Armin Masovic, Martin Matz, David Ochsenhofer, Trainer und Jugendleiter Heinz Karelly.
Nicht am Bild: Manuel Gruber.
 
 
U-15 Saison 2005/06
Sitzend von links: Mario Moczik, Manuel Albu, Christoph Leodolter, Patrik Ulrich, Thomas Ladreiter, Christoph Gatschlhofer, Michael Wallner, Christoph Ratswohl.
Stehend von links: Trainer Harald Lechner, Kevin Kernmaier, Robert Sebrek, Markus Grabner, Markus Pusker, Patrick Zirngast, Michael Lechner, Manuel Kraus, Stefan Koller.
   

Vorschau LL  

18. Meisterschaftsspiel:

SCB I - Heiligenkreuz, Fr., 29.03.2018, 19 h

   

Vorschau GL Mürz  

15. Meisterschaftsspiel:

FC Proleb - SCB II, Sa., 30.03.2018, 15 h

   

Vorschau U17  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U14  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U13 LK  

SCB - Lobmingtal, Fr., 29.03.2018, 16.30 h

   

Vorschau U12  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U11  

SG Bruck/Oberaich - SG Leoben/Bruck Frauen,

Sa., 30.03.2019, 10.30 h (in Oberaich)

   

Vorschau U10  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9 M  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8 M  

Meisterschaft beendet