Hauptsponsoren  


 

   

Sponsoren  

   

 

   

Mannschaftsfotos Jugend Saison 1997/98

 
U-8 III Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Freidl Michael, Fritz Alexander, Trainer Fritz Gernot, Fritz Ingo, Gatschlhofer Christoph, Herold Markus, Hiden Thomas, Kokolj Janine, Leitner Stefan, Mühlfellner Michael, Sillaber Dominic, Müller Alexander, Ochsenhofer David, Harrer Dominik, Traxler Julian, Zirngast Patrick, Derndorfer Yannick, Weiss Andre, Koch Jan, Trainer Gaber Martin.
Hockend von links: Ulrich Patrick, Pachner Stefan, Knaus Daniel, Prosch Sebastian, Eberl Patrick, Mislivecek Christopher, Hoppaus Florian, Finster Phillip, Krauß Manuel, Leodolter Christoph, Gruber Manuel, Brosch Daniel.
Vorne liegend: Edlinger Thomas.
 
 
U-8 II Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Hashem Siam, Spielbichler Mario, Petricevic Josiph, Tropalovic Ibiza, Hofer Dominik, Pichler Thorsten, Trainer Harrer Peter.
Hockend von links: Palm Patrick, Herbst Sascha, Pichler Marco, Hutterer Gernot, Aumann Armin, Rischka Marco.
Nicht im Bild: Grajic Igor, Malli Philipp, Mehlmauer Lukas.
 
 
U-8 I Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Trainer Auer Wolfgang, Barbic D., Tomisser M. Feyerer Chr., Hladik J.
Hockend von links: Derndorfer M., Paier R., Schweiger M., Steiner P.
 
U-10 II Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Trainer Fritz Norbert, Schuster Manuel, Weninger Patrick, Wenger Christoph, Heiling David, Payer Patrick, Perl David, Kavan Jürgen, Schantl Patrick.
Hockend von links: Kurrent Markus, Stog Daniel, Bresiger Matthias, Ochsenhofer Erwin, Pölzl Andreas, Kokolj Philipp.
 
 
U-10 I Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Huber Wolfgang, Ismail Mohamed, Strießnig Nikolaus, Jantscher Florian, Trainer Herbst Gerhard, Pierer Markus, Lechner Manuel, Unger Patrick, Hafenscherer Christoph, Ebner Christoph.
Hockend von links: Neukamp Niclas, Sägmüller Michael, Auer Mario, Purgay Patrick, Eggel Manuel, Seruga Sascha, Prügger Martin, Nimmrichter Christoph, Lammer Michael.
 
 
U-12 Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Trainer Walch Dieter, Sandner Christoph, Reiter Wolfgang, Feyerer Markus, Rabl Markus, Huber Wolfgang, Huterer Andreas.
Hockend von links: Fischer Thomas, Eggel Manuel, Moser Martin, Magritzer Marcus, Wenger Stephan, Ebner Christoph.
Nicht im Bild: Eberdorfer Patrick, Trippl Christoph, Wonisch Benjamin.
 
 
U-14 Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Pichler Björn, Trummer Michael, Tempfer Manuel, Busic Ilija, Rebernik Christoph, Barbic Oliver, Masovic Sead.
Hockend von links: Lindner Andreas, Jantscher Martin, Miedl Patrick, Kahrovic Mirzo, Prinz Gernot, Kopaunik Uwe, Kokolj Patrick, Lindner Markus.
Nicht im Bild: Trainer Höfer Erich.
 
 
U-16 Saison 1997/98
Stehend von links: Trainer Pichler Alfred, Berger Bernhard, Nikolic Dalibor, Adam J., Höfer Bernhard, Ebner Andreas, Kaiser Christoph, Pichler Manuel, Schenk Andreas, Größinger Christian.
Hockend von links: Huber Andreas, Weiland Karl-Heinz, Temmel Roland, Wohlscheiber Markus, Pusculovic Dinan, Schmiedl Wolfgang, Gaber Martin.
Nicht im Bild: Ahmic Amir, Kraschitzer Gerald, Pichler Björn, Schlagbauer, Wolf Martin.
   

Vorschau LL  

18. Meisterschaftsspiel:

SCB I - Heiligenkreuz, Fr., 29.03.2018, 19 h

   

Vorschau GL Mürz  

15. Meisterschaftsspiel:

FC Proleb - SCB II, Sa., 30.03.2018, 15 h

   

Vorschau U17  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U14  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U13 LK  

SCB - Lobmingtal, Fr., 29.03.2018, 16.30 h

   

Vorschau U12  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U11  

SG Bruck/Oberaich - SG Leoben/Bruck Frauen,

Sa., 30.03.2019, 10.30 h (in Oberaich)

   

Vorschau U10  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9 M  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U9  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8  

Meisterschaft beendet

   

Vorschau U8 M  

Meisterschaft beendet