Hauptsponsoren  


 

   

Sponsoren  

   

 

   

Freundschaftsspiele KM II Frühjahr 2019

1. Vorbereitungsspiel: SC Bruck II - Spielberg (GLMU) 6:1 (3:0). Tore f. Bruck: Marvin Folger-Wöls 3, Andreas Trois, Teofil Mocanu, Lukas Katzenberger.

2. Vorbereitungsspiel: SC Bruck II - Spielberg (GLMU) 4:1 (2:0). Tore f. Bruck: Lukas Katzenberger 3, Teofil Mocanu.

3. Vorbereitungsspiel: SV Thörl (ULNA) - SC Bruck II 1:3 (1:0). Tore f. Bruck: Astrit Krasniqi, Andreas Trois, Teofil Mocanu.

4. Vorbereitungsspiel: Krieglach II (1. MMB) - SC Bruck II 4:7 (0:4). Tore f. Bruck: Jonas Gwandner 5, Astrit Krasniqi, Teofil Mocanu.

5. Vorbereitungsspiel: Fürstenfeld II (GLS) - SC Bruck II 3:1 (2:1). Tor f. Bruck: Jonas Gwandner (Elfer).

6. Vorbereitungsspiel: Birkfeld (ULO) - SC Bruck II 2:3 (1:1). Tore f. Bruck: Lukas Katzenberger, Astrit Krasniqi, Marvin Folger-Wöls.

7. Vorbereitungsspiel: SC Bruck II - Veitsch (ULNA) 3:1 (0:1). Tore f. Bruck: Lukas Katzenberger, Jonas Gwandner, Stefan Putzi.

 

Freundschaftsspiel: Rapid Kapfenberg (ULNB) - SC Bruck II 1:2 (1:1). Tore f. Bruck: Marvin Folger-Wöls 2.

   

Vorschau LL  

Achtelfinale Steirercup

Krieglach I - SCB I

Mo., 22.04.2019, 16h

 

22. Meisterschaftsspiel:

St. Michael I - SCB I
Sa., 27.04.2019, 16 h

   

Vorschau GL Mürz  

19. Meisterschaftsspiel:

DSV Juniors - SCB II
Sa., 27.04.2019, 16 h

   

Vorschau U17  

SG Bruck - Krieglach

Sa., 20.04.2019, 14 h (in Pernegg)

   

Vorschau U14  

Kindberg - SG Bruck

Sa., 27.04.2019, 13.45 h

   

Vorschau U13  

SG Bruck - Spielberg

Fr., 26.04.2019, 18 h

   

Vorschau U12  

SG Bruck/Oberaich - Mürzzuschlag

Fr., 19.04.2019, 16.30 h

   

Vorschau U11  

SG Bruck/Oberaich - St. Peter/Fr.

Fr., 19.04.2019, 18 h (in Oberaich)

   

Vorschau U10  

Turnier in Oberaich

Fr., 26.04.2019, 16 h

   

Vorschau U9 M  

Turnier in St. Marein

Fr., 26.04.2019, 16 h

   

Vorschau U9  

folgt

   

Vorschau U8  

Turnier in Oberaich

Fr., 26.04.2019, 16 h

   

Vorschau U8 M  

Turnier in Krieglach

Sa., 27.04.2019, 12.30 h